Mitglieder der aktiven Wehr

Wehrführung

Jan Ahlers
Wehrführer
Jan Bronstert
Stv. Wehrführer

Gruppe 1

Dirk Saggau
Gruppenführer
Heiko Bollmann
Stv. Gruppenführer
Malte Becker
Stv. Jugendwart
Kathrin Blank 

Malte Bödecker
Mannschaft
Irene Heckmann
Kassenwartin
Sebastian Heidolf
Mannschaft
Hendrik Krüger
Mannschaft
Erk Lewerenz
Mannschaft
Thomas Metzler
Mannschaft
Christoph Potratz
Mannschaft
Sebastian Schrader
Mannschaft
Stephan Schwill
Mannschaft
Reiner Severin
Mannschaft

Gruppe 2

René Wolters
Gruppenführer
Timo Jansen
Stv. Gruppenführer / Atemschutzgerätewart
Holger Bohland
Mannschaft
Marco Dedler 

Christian Dreyer
Mannschaft
Jens Herrmann
Mannschaft
Harald Kenner
Mannschaft
Thomas Lübker
Mannschaft
Thomas Paulmann
Zeugwart
Jonathan Reim
Mannschaft
Pascal Röpke
Mannschaft
Tim Spießberger
Mannschaft
Bernhard Urbatsch
Gerätewart
Felix Wagner
Mannschaft

Gruppe 3

Jan Meyer
Gruppenführer
Oliver Blank
Stv. Gruppenführer
Martin Böttiger
Mannschaft
Anja Gerstenkorn
Jugendwartin
Svent Hamkens
Mannschaft
Julia Knudt
Mannschaft
Frank Lindermann
Mannschaft
Peter Mette
Mannschaft
Fabio Santangelo
Mannschaft
Manfred Schmiedehausen
Mannschaft
Andreas Schwill
Mannschaft
Thorolf Taute
Mannschaft
Jan Thiede
Mannschaft

Mannschaft

Gruppe 4

Martin Klingenburg
Gruppenführer / Funkwart
Marco Rose
Stv. Gruppenführer
Michael Ave
stellv. Kassenwart
Bernd Bader

Denis Bünning
Mannschaft
Volker Evers
Mannschaft
Sergio Figueroa Donaire
Mannschaft
Jörg Knudt
Mannschaft
Stefan Luerssen
Mannschaft
Dennis Rose
Mannschaft
Werner Saggau
Mannschaft
Volker Scheel
Mannschaft
Torsten Starr
Mannschaft

Mannschaft

Ehrenwehrführer

Klaus Orth
Ehrenwehrführer
 

Mitglieder der Ehrenabteilung

Gerhard Streck
Ehrenwehrführer
 
Hartmut Ahlers
Mannschaft
Walter Bollmann
Mannschaft
Holger Brüning
Mannschaft
Bruno Dedler
Mannschaft
Harald Heesch
Mannschaft
Klaus Köhnke
Mannschaft
Bruno Kollecker
Mannschaft
Focko Kramer
Mannschaft
Reimer Krohn
Mannschaft
Kurt Langehein
Mannschaft
Herbert Roschlaub
Mannschaft
Jürgen Saggau
Mannschaft
Helmut Schümann
Mannschaft
Hans Siemens
Mannschaft
Günter Thiede
Mannschaft
Hans Erich Thiede
Mannschaft
Helmut Wottrich
Mannschaft

Mannschaft